Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Samuel Dickinson 1997 GBR 4 00:51:40 00:06:05 00:01:11 00:27:46 00:00:27 00:16:09
2 Callum McClusky 1998 AUS 1 00:52:14 00:06:22 00:01:00 00:28:22 00:00:25 00:16:03
3 Henrik Goesch 1994 FIN 2 00:52:28 00:06:25 00:01:11 00:28:07 00:00:30 00:16:14
4 Lukas Pertl 1995 AUT 3 00:52:36 00:06:21 00:01:07 00:28:14 00:00:29 00:16:25
5 Harry Leleu 1996 GBR 14 00:52:44 00:06:20 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Ludwig Fleetwood 1993 SWE 10 00:52:47 00:06:22 00:01:05 00:28:14 00:00:24 00:16:40
7 Per Wangel 1991 SWE 8 00:52:53 00:06:23 00:01:10 00:28:14 00:00:35 00:16:29
8 Ben De La Porte 1999 RSA 5 00:52:57 00:06:21 00:01:13 00:28:11 00:00:29 00:16:41
9 Lars Holenweger 1998 SUI 20 00:53:01 00:06:17 00:01:07 00:28:14 00:00:24 00:16:57
10 Anton Kozlov 1991 RUS 9 00:53:04 00:06:13 00:01:07 00:28:35 00:00:30 00:16:37
11 Thibaud Decurnex 1998 SUI 17 00:53:05 00:06:23 00:01:07 00:28:18 00:00:27 00:16:48
12 Mikita Bely 1995 BLR 12 00:53:17 00:06:24 00:01:10 00:28:12 00:00:28 00:17:02
13 Adam Rudgley 1992 AUS 11 00:53:20 00:06:29 00:01:09 00:28:09 00:00:34 00:16:58
14 Conor Sproule 1996 AUS 16 00:53:23 00:06:29 00:01:09 00:28:09 00:00:27 00:17:07
15 Pierre Moraz 1999 SUI 22 00:53:27 00:06:25 00:01:07 00:28:15 00:00:28 00:17:10
16 Vincent Fazari 1998 FRA 21 00:53:33 00:06:21 00:01:07 00:28:16 00:00:26 00:17:22
17 Johannes Sikk 1999 EST 19 00:53:34 00:06:29 00:01:07 00:28:06 00:00:28 00:17:22
18 Will Crudgington 1998 GBR 33 00:53:37 00:06:21 00:01:08 00:28:20 00:00:28 00:17:18
19 Bogdan Kovalenko 1998 RUS 40 00:53:39 00:06:20 00:01:11 00:28:15 00:00:27 00:17:24
20 Alexander Bründl 1996 AUT 35 00:53:43 00:06:27 00:01:09 00:28:17 00:00:29 00:17:20
21 Artjoms Gajevskis 2000 LAT 32 00:53:55 00:06:19 00:01:04 00:28:25 00:00:24 00:17:40
22 Daniel Nou 1999 SWE 28 00:53:58 00:06:23 00:01:18 00:28:07 00:00:31 00:17:36
23 Stijn Jansen 1997 NED 27 00:54:00 00:06:28 00:01:19 00:27:53 00:00:27 00:17:50
24 Scott Mcclymont 1998 GER 15 00:54:01 00:06:30 00:01:03 00:28:15 00:00:28 00:17:43
25 Luca Facchinetti 1988 ITA 6 00:54:04 00:06:20 00:01:11 00:28:13 00:00:39 00:17:40
26 Johan Tamm 2002 EST 31 00:54:18 00:06:19 00:01:12 00:28:20 00:00:30 00:17:54
27 Morten Hansen 1995 NOR 18 00:54:25 00:06:36 00:01:04 00:28:07 00:00:26 00:18:11
28 Axel Ek 1996 SWE 23 00:54:32 00:06:24 00:01:11 00:28:15 00:00:31 00:18:09
29 Maciej Bruzdziak 1998 POL 24 00:54:44 00:06:19 00:01:06 00:28:28 00:00:29 00:18:20
30 Alberto Eugenio Casillas Garcia 1989 LTU 7 00:55:00 00:06:25 00:01:04 00:28:13 00:00:36 00:18:39
31 Gabriel Björlin 1998 SWE 30 00:55:11 00:06:32 00:01:14 00:28:04 00:00:32 00:18:48
32 Kaarel Trepp 2000 EST 37 00:55:37 00:06:26 00:01:13 00:28:15 00:00:29 00:19:11
33 Chris Steenbakker 1998 NED 29 00:55:40 00:06:34 00:01:15 00:28:02 00:00:33 00:19:14
34 Kevin Vabaorg 1998 EST 25 00:56:09 00:06:31 00:01:11 00:28:11 00:00:30 00:19:44
35 Armin Angerjärv 1999 EST 26 00:57:38 00:06:28 00:01:16 00:31:15 00:00:34 00:18:02
36 Daniel Paddison 2000 AUS 38 00:59:23 00:06:31 00:01:19 00:32:58 00:00:26 00:18:07
37 Karl Mell 2001 EST 39 01:00:02 00:06:49 00:01:08 00:30:56 00:00:36 00:20:32
38 Risto Holtsmeier 2001 EST 36 01:00:38 00:06:26 00:01:14 00:31:15 00:00:30 00:21:11
39 Ralf Markus Laiva 2002 EST 34 01:06:12 00:06:41 00:01:13 00:33:26 00:00:29 00:24:21
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Noel Remy/BEL. Head Referee: Eero Raudsepp/EST. Competition Jury: Noel Remy/BEL, Maria Cherkovskaya-Tarasevich/BLR, Margus Lepik/EST.
Distances: Swim 750m (1 lap); Bike 20km (1 lap); Run 5km (1 lap)
Water temperature 17.8°C. Air temperature 14.8°C. Wetsuit swim.