Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ilaria Zane 1992 ITA 2 00:57:54 00:09:53 00:01:03 00:30:07 00:00:00 00:17:53
2 Anneke Jenkins 1989 NZL 20 00:57:58 00:10:02 00:01:06 00:29:59 00:00:00 00:17:56
3 Sian Rainsley 1997 GBR 17 00:58:07 00:09:48 00:01:11 00:30:13 00:00:00 00:18:05
4 Issy Morris 1999 GBR 45 00:58:15 00:10:21 00:01:08 00:30:38 00:00:00 00:17:15
5 Jenny Manners 1990 GBR 16 00:58:30 00:09:58 00:01:09 00:30:07 00:00:00 00:18:24
6 Alessandra Tamburri 1996 ITA 15 00:58:43 00:09:56 00:01:06 00:30:05 00:00:00 00:18:41
7 Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 3 00:58:52 00:09:53 00:01:04 00:30:09 00:00:00 00:18:49
8 Chloe Cook 1994 GBR 46 00:58:59 00:09:57 00:01:12 00:30:06 00:00:00 00:18:56
9 Luisa Iogna-Prat 1995 ITA 5 00:59:04 00:10:02 00:01:09 00:29:59 00:00:00 00:19:02
10 Hagar Cohen Kalif 2000 ISR 21 00:59:06 00:10:06 00:01:06 00:29:55 00:00:00 00:19:04
11 Kiara Lenaertz 1998 BEL 19 00:59:08 00:10:37 00:01:07 00:30:17 00:00:00 00:18:13
12 Bianca Bogen 1998 GER 9 00:59:12 00:09:50 00:01:08 00:30:11 00:00:00 00:19:10
13 Hanna Maksimava 1993 BLR 6 00:59:16 00:10:29 00:01:10 00:30:24 00:00:00 00:18:22
14 Ari Graham 1999 NZL 11 00:59:22 00:09:51 00:01:09 00:30:13 00:00:00 00:19:17
15 Noémi Sárszegi 1996 HUN 7 00:59:23 00:10:37 00:01:06 00:30:19 00:00:00 00:18:26
16 Arina Shulgina 1991 ITU 1 00:59:26 00:10:34 00:01:08 00:30:22 00:00:00 00:18:28
17 Annika Koch 1999 GER 4 00:59:28 00:10:15 00:01:03 00:30:40 00:00:00 00:18:31
18 Shira Katz 2001 ISR 36 00:59:40 00:10:04 00:01:09 00:30:00 00:00:00 00:19:35
19 Zoe Thomas 1993 GBR 8 00:59:43 00:10:05 00:01:09 00:29:53 00:00:00 00:19:44
20 Marie Carlsson 1995 SWE 29 00:59:45 00:09:58 00:01:10 00:30:05 00:00:00 00:19:41
21 Lisa Schanung 1993 ITA 33 00:59:54 00:09:58 00:01:11 00:30:57 00:00:00 00:18:58
22 Roksana Slupek 1999 POL 14 00:59:56 00:10:02 00:01:23 00:30:53 00:00:00 00:19:00
23 Isabel Neese 1998 GER 32 00:59:58 00:10:27 00:01:12 00:30:35 00:00:00 00:18:54
24 Tanja Neubert 2000 GER 42 01:00:04 00:10:27 00:01:13 00:30:33 00:00:00 00:19:03
25 Ursula Trützschler 1997 GER 34 01:00:09 00:10:37 00:01:08 00:30:21 00:00:00 00:19:10
26 Sarah-Jane Walker 1995 RSA 18 01:00:09 00:09:52 00:01:08 00:30:12 00:00:00 00:20:05
27 Sophie Rohr 2000 GER 40 01:00:11 00:10:39 00:01:05 00:30:21 00:00:00 00:19:10
28 Jasmin Weber 1998 SUI 22 01:00:14 00:10:10 00:01:07 00:44:30 00:00:00 00:05:33
29 Sophie Schumann 2000 GER 35 01:00:31 00:09:56 00:01:11 00:30:06 00:00:00 00:20:29
30 Chantal Boubakeur 1998 GER 39 01:00:38 00:10:29 00:01:13 00:30:32 00:00:00 00:19:36
31 Kiri Atkin 1996 NZL 10 01:00:43 00:10:06 00:01:12 00:30:55 00:00:00 00:19:41
32 Tereza Zimovjanova 1995 CZE 30 01:00:56 00:10:08 00:01:11 00:30:50 00:00:00 00:19:57
33 Fanni Soós 1999 HUN 26 01:01:03 00:10:40 00:01:05 00:30:22 00:00:00 00:20:00
34 Pia Hehenwarter 1998 AUT 38 01:01:15 00:10:21 00:01:14 00:30:40 00:00:00 00:20:13
35 Michelle Braun 1998 GER 23 01:01:26 00:10:25 00:01:18 00:30:36 00:00:00 00:20:24
36 Beatrice Taverna 1998 ITA 28 01:01:42 00:10:11 00:01:10 00:30:44 00:00:00 00:20:45
37 Bronwen Owen 1997 GBR 12 01:02:12 00:10:43 00:01:07 00:33:38 00:00:00 00:17:49
38 Katrin Zaitseva 1996 EST 25 01:02:34 00:10:09 00:01:15 00:30:48 00:00:00 00:21:36
39 Barbara Balogh 1992 HUN 41 01:04:57 00:10:42 00:01:12 00:33:41 00:00:00 00:20:32
40 Malin Cederberg 1995 SWE 37 01:05:30 00:10:43 00:01:17 00:48:42 00:00:00 00:06:04
DNS Renáta Fuchs 1995 HUN 27 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Raz Poradosu 1999 ISR 24 DNF 00:10:07 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tatsiana Luksha 1997 BLR 31 DNF 00:11:16 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ophir Cheshin 1999 ISR 43 DNF 00:11:08 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00