Results: 2019 Belgrade ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Women
Belgrade, Serbia, Serbia • 22 Sep, 2019
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Karolina Helga Horváth 2002 HUN 4 01:02:13 00:10:34 00:00:26 00:33:13 00:00:22 00:17:58
2 Julia Sanecka 2001 POL 6 01:02:37 00:10:46 00:00:30 00:32:56 00:00:18 00:18:25
3 Pia Totschnig 2000 AUT 1 01:02:46 00:11:03 00:00:38 00:32:33 00:00:18 00:18:32
4 Monika Bartol 2003 SLO 19 01:02:52 00:11:21 00:00:27 00:33:12 00:00:17 00:17:34
5 Tünde Bukovszki 2000 HUN 12 01:03:10 00:10:58 00:00:26 00:32:55 00:00:18 00:18:33
6 Anikó Botka 2000 HUN 23 01:03:15 00:11:05 00:00:25 00:32:48 00:00:19 00:18:38
7 Márta Kropkó 2003 HUN 16 01:03:19 00:10:33 00:00:45 00:32:57 00:00:18 00:18:46
8 Kinga Bóna 2002 HUN 26 01:03:23 00:10:58 00:00:39 00:32:41 00:00:20 00:18:45
9 Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 SLO 10 01:03:29 00:10:54 00:00:26 00:32:59 00:00:17 00:18:53
10 Zuzanna Sudak 2001 POL 15 01:03:35 00:10:54 00:00:34 00:32:59 00:00:20 00:19:19
11 Magdalena Sudak 2000 POL 5 01:03:54 00:10:47 00:00:29 00:32:50 00:00:19 00:19:29
12 Shira Katz 2001 ISR 3 01:02:58 00:10:58 00:00:32 00:32:42 00:00:20 00:18:26
13 Nikolett Ferenczi 2001 HUN 11 01:04:08 00:11:34 00:00:25 00:32:36 00:00:21 00:19:12
14 Joanna Woźniak 2001 POL 28 01:04:18 00:11:54 00:00:29 00:34:12 00:00:20 00:17:24
15 Noga Gottlieb 2000 ISR 18 01:04:29 00:11:26 00:00:39 00:32:52 00:00:19 00:19:13
16 Frida Nöu 2001 SWE 9 01:05:11 00:10:57 00:00:27 00:32:52 00:00:19 00:20:36
17 Minich Yeva 2002 BLR 42 01:05:14 00:11:29 00:00:31 00:33:15 00:00:19 00:19:40
18 Natalia Zych 2001 POL 20 01:05:17 00:11:06 00:00:27 00:33:06 00:00:19 00:20:19
19 Aviv Levi 2003 ISR 21 01:05:58 00:10:48 00:00:24 00:33:41 00:00:21 00:20:44
20 Kayla Ribbink 2002 RSA 7 01:06:04 00:11:03 00:00:29 00:33:44 00:00:20 00:20:28
21 Kira Ribbink 2003 RSA 8 01:06:08 00:11:04 00:00:26 00:33:37 00:00:23 00:20:38
22 Aya Avigad 2002 ISR 17 01:06:20 00:11:58 00:00:34 00:34:06 00:00:21 00:19:21
23 Anna Tóth 2001 HUN 25 01:07:20 00:11:02 00:00:42 00:33:28 00:00:20 00:21:40
24 Valeria Nagornaia 2000 RUS 43 01:07:25 00:11:03 00:00:40 00:35:12 00:00:20 00:20:10
25 Ivana Granosa 2000 CRO 32 01:08:10 00:11:00 00:00:30 00:35:55 00:00:21 00:20:24
26 Korinna Kovács 2003 HUN 31 01:08:12 00:11:57 00:00:41 00:35:50 00:00:29 00:19:15
27 Neža Pogačar 2001 SLO 34 01:08:14 00:11:12 00:00:31 00:34:03 00:00:27 00:22:01
28 Syrine Fattoum 2001 TUN 14 01:08:18 00:11:46 00:00:37 00:36:01 00:00:22 00:19:32
29 Til Ocvirk 2002 CRO 24 01:08:58 00:11:33 00:00:33 00:36:22 00:00:20 00:20:10
30 Petra Koceic 2002 CRO 39 01:09:15 00:11:38 00:00:41 00:34:47 00:00:27 00:21:42
31 Martina Bugala 2002 POL 27 01:09:26 00:11:08 00:00:37 00:35:31 00:00:23 00:21:47
32 Kata Rebeka Leier 2002 HUN 33 01:11:05 00:12:01 00:00:40 00:35:27 00:00:21 00:22:36
33 Anastasiya Silivonchyk 2003 BLR 41 01:12:51 00:12:15 00:00:29 00:36:33 00:00:24 00:23:10
34 Iva Djukić 2002 SRB 35 01:13:41 00:15:07 00:00:27 00:35:29 00:00:22 00:22:16
35 Kristina Uzelac 2003 SRB 36 01:14:44 00:12:06 00:00:34 00:39:27 00:00:23 00:22:14
36 Ori Nir 2003 ISR 40 01:14:50 00:11:58 00:00:37 00:39:29 00:00:24 00:22:22
39 Miona Bošković 2003 SRB 45 01:16:04 00:14:14 00:00:31 00:38:19 00:00:24 00:22:36
40 Bojana Gjorgjieska 2002 MKD 44 01:16:34 00:14:45 00:00:28 00:37:23 00:00:21 00:22:37
DNS Valentina Vuković 2003 SRB 37 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anja Davidovic 2001 SRB 38 DNF 00:13:24 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical delegate: Michiel van Niekerk /NED; Head referee: Ljudmila Medan/SRB. Competition jury: Michiel van Niekerk /NED , Galina Shipovalova/RUS, Simo Cickovic /SRB.
Distances: swim 750 m (1 lap); bike 20.6 km (4 laps); run 5 km (4 laps)
Water temperature 21.1º C; Air temperature: 14.5º C; Wetsuit allowed
Athlete #40 Nir/ISR served a 10 seconds penalty during the run segment.