ITU Paratriathlon Rankings
Updated 08 Oct, 2018 - 12:44:41
PTVI Men
Rank +/- Given Name Family Name YOB NOC Total
Points
Evs
Curr
Evs
Prev
Pts
Curr
Pts
Prev
1 - Dave Ellis B3 1986 GBR 2453.75 3 3 1867.50 586.25
2 - Aaron Scheidies B2 1982 USA 2261.17 3 3 1712.00 549.17
3 - Héctor Catalá Laparra B2 1988 ESP 2000.70 3 3 1507.69 493.01
4 - Jonathan Goerlach B3 1982 AUS 1953.81 3 3 1462.47 491.34
5 - Jon Dunkerley B1 1980 CAN 1763.69 3 3 1390.25 373.44
6 - Alen Kobilica B1 1970 SLO 1754.80 3 3 1361.96 392.84
7 - Łukasz Wietecki B3 1984 POL 1744.64 3 3 1288.61 456.03
8 - Vasyl Zakrevskyi B1 1984 UKR 1740.74 3 3 1372.38 368.36
9 - Jose Luis García Serrano B1 1983 ESP 1705.25 3 3 1435.22 270.03
10 - Arnaud Grandjean B3 1986 FRA 1641.81 3 3 1270.60 371.21
11 - Daniel Knegt B1 1983 NED 1625.68 3 3 1197.73 427.95
12 - Gerrard Gosens B1 1970 AUS 1619.88 3 3 1190.05 429.83
13 - Kin Wa Chu B3 1993 HKG 1572.26 3 3 1153.01 419.25
14 - Maurizio Romeo B2 1979 ITA 1487.80 3 3 1264.91 222.89
15 - Ryu Nakazawa B2 1979 JPN 1315.27 3 3 964.07 351.20
16 - Antoine Perel B2 1986 FRA 1313.54 3 3 1089.23 224.31
17 - Lazar Filipovic B2 1990 SRB 1186.58 3 1 1086.58 100.00
18 - David Jones B1 1978 RSA 1152.78 3 3 885.06 267.72
19 - Daniel Llambrich Gabriel B2 1975 ESP 1059.74 3 2 927.93 131.81
20 - Donnacha Mc Carthy B1 1990 IRL 994.08 3 1 944.08 50.00
21 +1 Anatolii Varfolomieiev B1 1988 UKR 919.28 3 0 919.28 0.00
22 +2 Brandon Adame B1 1983 USA 895.85 3 1 831.68 64.17
23 +2 Brad Snyder B1 1984 USA 878.16 2 0 878.16 0.00
24 +2 Gavin Kilpatrick B3 1982 RSA 818.68 3 0 818.68 0.00
25 +2 Zhalaldin Abduvaliev B2 1993 KGZ 800.63 2 2 626.43 174.20
26 -5 Charles Edouard Catherine B1 1988 FRA 779.35 2 2 664.78 114.57
27 -4 David Rangel Uzcategui B3 1981 VEN 694.13 1 3 406.86 287.27
28 - Federico Sicura B2 1985 ITA 665.27 2 3 399.21 266.06
29 - Satoru Yoneoka B1 1985 JPN 593.76 1 1 478.92 114.84
30 - Manuel Marson B3 1995 ITA 591.93 2 3 370.52 221.41
31 - Ondřej Zmeškal B1 1991 CZE 514.89 2 0 514.89 0.00
32 - Kyle Coon B1 1991 USA 439.85 1 0 439.85 0.00
33 - Yuichi Takahashi B1 1965 JPN 409.77 1 0 409.77 0.00
34 - Jeroen Van Waardenburg B3 1998 NED 406.36 2 1 360.11 46.25
35 - Shigeru Akiba B3 1972 JPN 379.04 1 0 379.04 0.00
36 - Daniel Searle B1 1987 AUS 355.89 1 0 355.89 0.00
37 - Jerome Nelmida B1 2000 PHI 324.32 1 0 324.32 0.00
38 - Seongsu Park B2 1993 KOR 299.99 1 0 299.99 0.00
39 - Joshua Nelmida B1 2000 PHI 277.49 1 0 277.49 0.00
40 - John Chan B3 USA 150.00 1 0 150.00 0.00
40 - Iain Dawson B3 1976 GBR 150.00 1 0 150.00 0.00
40 - Sebastian Müller B1 GER 150.00 1 0 150.00 0.00
43 - Norbert Casali B2 ITA 149.38 1 1 109.81 39.57
44 - Stephen Campbell B1 1986 IRL 138.75 1 0 138.75 0.00
44 - Nathaniel Costigan B2 2000 GBR 138.75 1 0 138.75 0.00
46 - Alberto Guzman B1 1967 USA 128.34 1 0 128.34 0.00
46 - Leo Hynes B3 1972 IRL 128.34 1 0 128.34 0.00
46 - Fraser Kane B3 1998 GBR 128.34 1 0 128.34 0.00
49 - Loris Natale Cappanna B1 ITA 118.72 1 0 118.72 0.00
50 - Marcos Garnica Haro B3 1980 ESP 105.06 0 2 0.00 105.06
51 - Keiji Nagai B1 1959 JPN 98.26 0 1 0.00 98.26
52 - Haseeb Ahmad B1 1969 GBR 50.00 0 1 0.00 50.00
52 - Ralf Arnold B1 1971 GER 50.00 0 1 0.00 50.00
52 - Patrick Bitzinger 1995 AUT 50.00 0 1 0.00 50.00
52 - Rodrigo Feola B3 1975 BRA 50.00 0 1 0.00 50.00
52 - Róbert Ocelka 1974 HUN 50.00 0 1 0.00 50.00
57 - Hans-Ewald Grill AUT 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
58 - Arnaud Savio B1 1978 FRA 42.78 0 1 0.00 42.78
59 - Roberto Suero Sanchez B3 1980 ESP 39.57 0 1 0.00 39.57
60 - Moises Osuna B2 1978 ESP 36.60 0 1 0.00 36.60
60 - Fabrizio Sottile B2 ITA 36.60 0 1 0.00 36.60

A red asterisk * indicates that this event was held as part of another event. Only the best score will count.