ITU Paratriathlon Rankings
Updated 08 Oct, 2018 - 12:44:35
PTS4 Men
Rank +/- Given Name Family Name YOB NOC Total
Points
Evs
Curr
Evs
Prev
Pts
Curr
Pts
Prev
1 - Alexis Hanquinquant 1985 FRA 2434.17 3 3 1867.50 566.67
2 - Alejandro Sánchez Palomero 1986 ESP 2078.09 3 3 1644.97 433.12
3 - Hideki Uda 1987 JPN 2007.79 3 3 1503.53 504.26
4 - Mikhail Kolmakov 1979 RUS 1967.90 3 3 1587.10 380.80
5 - Steven Crowley 1977 GBR 1860.58 3 3 1322.66 537.92
6 +1 Oliver Dreier 1978 AUT 1852.62 3 3 1633.66 218.96
7 -1 Jorge Luis Fonseca 1984 BRA 1791.32 3 3 1354.96 436.36
8 - Joe Kurt 1989 LUX 1745.06 3 3 1387.10 357.96
9 - Jamie Brown 1979 USA 1597.48 2 3 1064.50 532.98
10 - Joel Rosinbum 1981 USA 1566.34 3 3 1141.04 425.30
11 - Marcelo Collet 1980 BRA 1565.95 3 3 1094.21 471.74
12 - Clint Pickin 1988 AUS 1476.21 3 2 1231.23 244.98
13 - Nurbek Toichubaev 1976 KGZ 1466.91 3 3 1078.26 388.65
14 - Omar Bermejo 1982 USA 1409.30 3 3 1039.55 369.75
15 - Hávard Vatnhamar 1975 DEN 1290.61 3 3 1114.90 175.71
16 - Chikara Ara 1975 JPN 1177.11 3 3 893.63 283.48
17 - Antonio Franko 1992 CRO 1158.61 3 3 918.41 240.20
18 - Tojo Lazzari 1989 IRL 1085.68 3 3 873.27 212.41
19 - Denis Kungurtcev 1994 RUS 998.43 2 3 756.80 241.63
20 - Jussi Lotvonen 1981 FIN 943.47 3 0 943.47 0.00
21 - Jiachao Wang 1991 CHN 917.75 2 0 917.75 0.00
22 - Andrew Nicholson 1991 IRL 867.42 3 0 867.42 0.00
23 - Liam Twomey 1994 AUS 864.54 3 0 864.54 0.00
24 - Gianfilippo Mirabile 1968 ITA 824.97 3 3 635.25 189.72
25 - Brice Marmonnier 1980 FRA 815.93 3 0 815.93 0.00
26 - Michael Taylor 1995 GBR 743.40 3 1 693.40 50.00
27 - Andre Cilliers 1983 USA 722.96 2 2 578.60 144.36
28 - Mathijs Schakel 1995 NED 679.79 3 0 679.79 0.00
29 - Juan Jesús Aguiar 1979 ESP 658.34 3 2 565.17 93.17
30 - Gianluca Cacciamano 1971 ITA 539.03 2 3 353.13 185.90
31 - Sean Vangerena 1971 USA 500.82 1 1 406.86 93.96
32 - Jaber Naghmouchi 1993 TUN 484.50 1 0 484.50 0.00
33 - Andrey Tolstikov 1993 RUS 458.24 1 2 342.25 115.99
34 +1 Stan Andrews 1979 RSA 389.90 0 3 0.00 389.90
35 +1 Jesus Miguel Sánchez Felipe 1970 ESP 366.83 1 3 231.77 135.06
36 -2 Craig Vogtsberger 1974 USA 299.10 1 3 128.34 170.76
37 - Emanuel Gonçalves 1989 POR 261.94 1 0 261.94 0.00
38 - Sebastian Averesch 1976 GER 200.00 1 1 150.00 50.00
39 - Jorge Orejon Miguel 1969 ESP 183.43 1 0 183.43 0.00
40 - Pierre David Pagan 1965 FRA 169.68 1 0 169.68 0.00
41 +1 John Jessup 1994 USA 146.41 1 1 109.81 36.60
42 +1 Finley Jakes 1994 GBR 138.75 1 0 138.75 0.00
43 +1 Marco Turato ITA 128.34 1 0 128.34 0.00
44 +1 Jeong Guk Seo 1975 KOR 109.81 0 1 0.00 109.81
45 +1 Nobuyki Kagami 1972 JPN 101.58 0 1 0.00 101.58
46 +1 Marcelo Silvano Paradiso 1975 ARG 86.91 0 1 0.00 86.91
47 +1 Leonardo Curvelo 1974 BRA 74.36 0 1 0.00 74.36
48 -7 Shingo Kuboyama 1977 JPN 54.91 0 1 0.00 54.91
49 - Jacco Middelveldt 1964 NED 50.00 0 1 0.00 50.00
49 - Andriy Streluk 1980 UKR 50.00 0 1 0.00 50.00
51 - Anton Akhankin 1986 UKR 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
51 - Fernando Cobra 1972 BRA 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
51 - Richard Mcleod 1971 GBR 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
51 - Franck Paget 1969 FRA 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
51 - Matthias Wehnert 1961 GER 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
51 - Artem Zakharov 1990 RUS 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
57 - Denis Batalov 1986 RUS 42.78 0 1 0.00 42.78
57 - Francisco Jose Lopez Salar 1974 ESP 42.78 0 1 0.00 42.78
57 - Roberto Carlos Silva 1967 BRA 42.78 0 1 0.00 42.78
60 - Rihards Sprincis 1988 LAT 42.42 0 1 0.00 42.42
61 - Jose Antonio Abril 1978 ESP 39.57 0 1 0.00 39.57
61 - Vyacheslav Novoselov 1998 RUS 39.57 0 1 0.00 39.57
61 - Wallace Oliveira 1983 BRA 39.57 0 1 0.00 39.57
64 - Edson Dantas 1966 BRA 36.60 0 1 0.00 36.60
64 - Pavel Komotskiy RUS 36.60 0 1 0.00 36.60
64 - Francisco Jesus San Martin Nemesio 1973 ESP 36.60 0 1 0.00 36.60

A red asterisk * indicates that this event was held as part of another event. Only the best score will count.